Mou

Glastonbury Festival 2010 Lineup – download the spreadsheet!

HeavenThe lineup for this 2010 Glastonbury festival was released surprisingly early and incomplete – rather than the previous tradition of publishing the full line-up a few weeks before the festival, instead they’ve opted to drip feed us the info – the pyramid/other stage headliners, dance stages and other smaller stages were all announced separately. The end result of this is we currently have a line-up missing a few stages, and with a few TBAs thrown into the mix.

For that reason I’ve decided to hold back on my yearly tradition of publishing a spreadsheet, as I didn’t want to have to be updating every couple of days between now and June. However, it doesn seem to have stabilized enough now to feel confident that I won’t have to fix it too many more times.

If you’re wondering why I bother doing this every year, its because I like to have a alphabetically ordered list with me when I go. Thing is, I already know who I want to see by the time I get there, and when I forget what time/stage they’re playing on its a pain in the arse having to search through 3 days/20 stages of line-ups to find them. Thats why I’ve always preferred to have a alphabetically ordered list handy so I can quickly find when/where a band will be playing. Simplez. :)

I’ll update the spreadsheet when I hear word of bands being added/removed from the lineup, and as the details of more stages are released.

Enjoy! And see you at Glastonbury! :)

Artist Stage Date
2 Kings Cubehenge Sunday 27th
6ixtoys Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
A Skillz Cubehenge Saturday 26th
A1 Bassline Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Adam Regan Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Adam Shelton & Subb-an WOW! Friday 25th
Adrian Edmondson & The Bad Shepherds Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Afrobeta Glade Stage Friday 25th
Aisle 16 Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Al Stewart Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Alabama 3 Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Alabama 3 acoustic Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
Alan Price Set Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Alessi’s Ark The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Andreattah Chuma Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Andreattah Chuma Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Annie Nightingale’s Opening Party (Celebrating 40 years at Radio 1) Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Ans & Allaby Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Archie Bronson Outfit The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Arthur Brown Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Ash John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Ashley Beedle Cubehenge Sunday 27th
Attila the Stockbroker Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Avi Buffalo The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Baba Brinkman Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Baba Brinkman Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Back to Basics WOW! Friday 25th
Band Of Skulls The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Baobinga Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba West Holts Saturday 26th
Beach House The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Beak The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Beth Jeans Houghton The Park Stage Friday 25th
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Billy The Undercover Hippy Band Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Bimbo Jones Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Black Cherry John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Blood Red Shoes The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Blues Band Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Bohdan Piasecki Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Bohdan Piasecki Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Bombay Bicycle Club John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Bonobo West Holts Friday 25th
Bootleg Beatles Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Bourbon Warfare Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Breakage WOW! Saturday 26th
Breakestra with Chali 2na West Holts Friday 25th
Brian Kennedy Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Broken Bells The Park Stage Friday 25th
Broken Hearts Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Broken Social Scene John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Brother Ali West Holts Saturday 26th
Bunny Come East Dance Friday 25th
Casenuva Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Cate Le Bon The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Chapel Club Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Charles Hazelwood Allstars Glade Stage Friday 25th
Charlie Winston Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
Cherry Ghost The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Chief The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Christophe WOW! Friday 25th
Christy Moore, with Declan Sinnott Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Coheed and Cambria Other Stage Saturday 26th
Comperes – Dreadlockalien and Abbey Oliveira Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Corinne Bailey Rae Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Corinne Bailey Rae Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
Cory Chisel Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Craig Charles Presents the Fantasy Funk Band WOW! Saturday 26th
Craze WOW! Saturday 26th
Curved Air Croissant Neuf Thursday 24th
Cymbals Eat Guitars John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Dan Mangan John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Danny and the Champions of the World Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Dave Seaman Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
DC Breaks Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
De Staat John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Delphic John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Detroit Social Club John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Detroit Social Club The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Devendra Banhart West Holts Saturday 26th
Dirty Projectors The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Dizraeli & The Small Gods Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
Dizraeli and the Small Gods West Holts Sunday 27th
Dizzee Rascal Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
DJ A1 Bassline West Dance Sunday 27th
DJ Above & Beyond East Dance Sunday 27th
DJ Adam F West Dance Sunday 27th
DJ Aeroplane West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Boy 8-Bit West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Boyz Noise West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Craig Charles Funk & Soul Cubehenge Sunday 27th
DJ Fake Blood West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Fatboy Slim East Dance Friday 25th
DJ Filthy Dukes East Dance Sunday 27th
DJ Hannah Holland West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Jackbeats West Dance Sunday 27th
DJ MistaJam East Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Nick Warren West Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Parker West Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Riva Starr West Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Rob da Bank East Dance Friday 25th
DJ Roger Sanchez East Dance Friday 25th
DJ Rusko West Dance Friday 25th
DJ Sander Kleinenberg West Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Simian Mobile Disco West Dance Friday 25th
DJ South Central West Dance Sunday 27th
DJ TBA East Dance Friday 25th
DJ TBA East Dance Saturday 26th
DJ Toddla T West Dance Sunday 27th
DJ Zane Lowe East Dance Friday 25th
DJ Zero 7 Cubehenge Friday 25th
DJ Zorro Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Don Letts Glade Stage Saturday 26th
Doorly Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Dr John West Holts Sunday 27th
Dr Rubberfunk Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Dreadzone Glade Stage Saturday 26th
Dub Boy ft Redskin WOW! Saturday 26th
Earl Brutus The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Eclectic Ballroom Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Editors Other Stage Saturday 26th
Egyptian Hip Hop Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
El Diablos Social Club WOW! Friday 25th
Elite Force Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Ellen & The Escapades Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Ellen & The Escapades Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Ellie Goulding John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Emalkay WOW! Saturday 26th
Empire Of The Sun The Park Stage Sunday 27th
entertainment Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
entertainment Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
Everything Everything John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Faithless Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Falling Up WOW! Sunday 27th
Fanfarlo The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Far Too Loud Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Feeling Gloomy Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Femi Kuti Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Femi Kuti West Holts Friday 25th
Fiction Plane The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Field Music John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Field Music The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Fionn Regan The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Fisherman’s Friend Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Flora Cubehenge Sunday 27th
Florence and The Machine Other Stage Friday 25th
Foals John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Frank Turner The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Frankie & The Heart Strings The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Freq Nasty Glade Stage Saturday 26th
Frightened Rabbit Other Stage Sunday 27th
Funkineven WOW! Sunday 27th
Futureboogie WOW! Friday 25th
Gabby Young & Other Animals Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Gandalf Murphy & The Slambovian Circus Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Gang of Four John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
George Clinton with Parliament / Funkadelic West Holts Saturday 26th
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam (hosted by Kat Francois) Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Goldhawks The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Goldheart Assembly Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Gomez Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Good Shoes The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Grizzly Bear Other Stage Sunday 27th
Groove Armada John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Head Charge Glade Stage Saturday 26th
Helen Gregory and Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Helen Gregory and Pete Hunter Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Here We Go Magic The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Here We Go Magic The Park Stage Sunday 27th
High Contrast WOW! Saturday 26th
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Hollie McNish Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Holy F*** The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Holy F*** John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Horsemeat Disco WOW! Friday 25th
Hot Chip Other Stage Friday 25th
Hot Feat Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
Howls Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Husky Rescue Glade Stage Friday 25th
Hybrid Glade Stage Friday 25th
Hyperdub with Kode9, Ikonika, Terror Danjah & Dark Star WOW! Sunday 27th
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble The Park Stage Friday 25th
I Am Kloot The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Iain Taylor (rEJEKTS) Cubehenge Friday 25th
Imelda May Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Imelda May Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Imogen Heap Other Stage Saturday 26th
Inverse Gravity Vehicle Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Jack Johnson Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Jackson Browne Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
Jackson Browne with David Lindley Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Jakwob WOW! Saturday 26th
Jalapeno Sound System Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Jamie Jones WOW! Friday 25th
Jamie T John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Jamie xx WOW! Thursday 24th
Jaymo & Andy George WOW! Thursday 24th
Jean Binta Breeze Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Jerry Dammers Spatial AKA Orchestra West Holts Saturday 26th
Jo Bell (Website Poet in Residence) Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Joel Rafael Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
John Hegley Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Jon Allen & Band Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Jonny Fluffypunk Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Jonny Fluffypunk Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Jose Luis & Dancers Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Joshua Radin Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
Joy Orbison WOW! Thursday 24th
Judy Collins Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Julian Casablancas John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Julian Ramsey-Wade Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Julian Tulk Band Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Julian, Mr M & Miguel Salsa Magic (Dance animation & audience participation) Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Julie Feeney Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Kat Francois Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Kate Nash Other Stage Saturday 26th
Kate Tempest Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Kate Tempest Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Kele John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Kirsty Almeida Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Kissmet Croissant Neuf Thursday 24th
Kissy Sell Out Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Kormac Big Band Cubehenge Sunday 27th
L-VIS 1990 WOW! Saturday 26th
La bomba – Latin Explosion: Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
La Roux Other Stage Friday 25th
Laura Marling The Park Stage Saturday 26th
lcd soundsystem Other Stage Sunday 27th
Let’s Buy Happiness John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Levellers Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Lewah Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Lissie The Park Stage Friday 25th
Lissie The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Live Alex Metric West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Andreya Triana Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Live Banco de Gaia West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Bashy East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Beardyman WOW! Thursday 24th
Live Blasted Mechanism West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Boy George WOW! Thursday 24th
Live Central Spillz WOW! Saturday 26th
Live Chase and Status East Dance Friday 25th
Live Chiddybang East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Chipmunk East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Chromeo West Dance Friday 25th
Live Crazy P WOW! Friday 25th
Live Crystal Castles East Dance Sunday 27th
Live Crystal Fighters East Dance Sunday 27th
Live DaM FunK WOW! Sunday 27th
Live Delphic West Dance Friday 25th
Live Donaeo East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Drumsound & Bassline Smith Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Live Dub Pistols West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Dubfire West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Dynamo Rhythm Aces Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Example East Dance Friday 25th
Live Fat 45’s Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Foreign Beggars West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Four Tet WOW! Sunday 27th
Live Giggs East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Hot D’Jour WOW! Saturday 26th
Live Hot Natured WOW! Thursday 24th
Live Hudson Mohawke WOW! Sunday 27th
Live Incredibly Strange Film Band Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Live Jaguar Skills West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Kelis East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Killaflaw West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Kormac Big Band Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Magnetic Man West Dance Sunday 27th
Live McClean East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Mix Hell West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Movits Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live N-Dubz East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Naive New Beaters East Dance Sunday 27th
Live Neville Staple West Dance Saturday 26th
Live Nneka WOW! Friday 25th
Live Plan B East Dance Friday 25th
Live Professor Green Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
Live Professor Green East Dance Sunday 27th
Live Reverend Sound System Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Live Robin Del Castillo & his Latin Band Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Live Roll Deep East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Secret Cinema Band Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Live Smoove & Turrell Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Live Snap! WOW! Sunday 27th
Live Sound Of Rum Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Live Stanton Warriors West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Swaparama Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Live Taylor McFerrin Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Live The Correspondents Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live The Orb Cubehenge Friday 25th
Live Tinie Tempah East Dance Saturday 26th
Live Top Shelf Jazz Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Trio Manouche Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Twilight Players Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Live Virus Syndicate West Dance Sunday 27th
Live Wax Tailor WOW! Thursday 24th
Local Natives Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Local Natives The Park Stage Friday 25th
London Community Gospel Choir Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Lord Fine Ear and Performers Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Lou Rhodes Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Loudon Wainwright III Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Lovely Morning with Randy & Earls Old Record Club Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Luke Wright Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Luke Wright Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Magic Numbers The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Mamy Rock Cubehenge Friday 25th
Mariachi El Bronx West Holts Friday 25th
Marina & The Diamonds John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Matt Tolfrey & Geddes WOW! Friday 25th
Matthew Herbert Big Band West Holts Friday 25th
Mayhew Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
McIntosh Ross Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Megan Henwood Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
MGMT Other Stage Sunday 27th
Michael Eavis In Conversation Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Midlake The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Mos Def (with full live band) West Holts Friday 25th
Mountain Man The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Movits Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Movits Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
MrB. The Gentleman Rhymer Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
Mumford & Sons John Peel Stage Friday 25th
Murray Lachlan Young Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Muse Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
My Luminaries Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Nero Pussy Parlure Thursday 24th
New Model Army Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Newton Faulkner Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Nick Harper Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
Nick Hollywood Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Nick Lowe Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
Norah Jones Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Norman Jay Good Times ‘Carnival King’ Cubehenge Sunday 27th
Nouvelle Vague & Guests West Holts Friday 25th
ON u Sound/Sherwood Glade Stage Saturday 26th
Open mic. (hosted by Julian Ramsey-Wade) Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Orbital Other Stage Sunday 27th
Os Mutantes West Holts Saturday 26th
Outdoor & Bandstand Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Outdoor & Bandstand Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
Outdoor & Bandstand entertainment Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
Paloma Faith Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Pathaan Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Paul Lyman Cubehenge Saturday 26th
Paula Varjack Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Paula Varjack Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
PBR Streetgang WOW! Friday 25th
Peggy Sue The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Penny Ashton Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Penny Ashton Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Pet Shop Boys Other Stage Saturday 26th
Pete Gooding Cubehenge Friday 25th
Pete Hunter Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Pete the Temp Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Pete the Temp Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Phenomenal Handclap Band The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Phoenix Other Stage Friday 25th
Poeticat Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Poeticat Poetry & Words Sunday 27th
Portico Quartet The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Posh Boy Croissant Neuf Thursday 24th
Primary One East Dance Sunday 27th
Prof Nohair & the Wig Lifters Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
Quantic & his Combo Barbaro West Holts Sunday 27th
Quintessence Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Quivver Glade Stage Friday 25th
Randy & Earls Old Record Club Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Randy & Earls Old Record Club Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
Ray Davies Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Ray Mighty Cubehenge Sunday 27th
Redlight & MC Dread WOW! Saturday 26th
Reef Other Stage Saturday 26th
Richard Thompson Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Robinson Acoustic Stage Sunday 27th
Rock Idol (Live Karaoke) Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Rodrigo y Gabriela West Holts Sunday 27th
Rolf Harris Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Roska WOW! Sunday 27th
RSD Cubehenge Sunday 27th
RSVP Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
Sabrina Mahfouz Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Sabrina Mahfouz Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Sasha Glade Stage Friday 25th
Scissor Sisters Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
Sean Rowley Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Sean Rowley The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Sean Rowley The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Sean Rowley The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
Seasick Steve Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
Seth Lakeman Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
Shakira Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
Shortstuff WOW! Saturday 26th
Shouting At Planes The Queen’s Head Saturday 26th
Slash Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Snoop Dogg Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Sophie Hunger John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Special Guests The Park Stage Friday 25th
Special Guests The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Special Guests Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Spooky Cubehenge Friday 25th
Staff Benda Bilili West Holts Sunday 27th
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
Steve Mason The Park Stage Friday 25th
Stevie Wonder Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Stornoway The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Strange Boys The Park Stage Saturday 26th
Sub Focus Live Glade Stage Saturday 26th
System 7 Glade Stage Sunday 27th
Take It 2 The Bridge Pussy Parlure Friday 25th
Tayo WOW! Sunday 27th
TBA Other Stage Friday 25th
TBA John Peel Stage Friday 25th
TBA Glade Stage Friday 25th
TBA The Park Stage Saturday 26th
TBA Glade Stage Saturday 26th
TBA Other Stage Sunday 27th
TBA The Park Stage Sunday 27th
TBA Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
TBA Pussy Parlure Sunday 27th
TBA Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
TBA The Park Stage Sunday 27th
Teddy Thompson Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
Tegan and Sara John Peel Stage Friday 25th
The Avett Brothers Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
The Baghdaddies Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
The Ballad of Britain The Park Stage Saturday 26th
The Beat Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
The Bee Keepers Cubehenge Sunday 27th
The Bees The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
The Bees West Holts Sunday 27th
The Big Pink The Park Stage Friday 25th
The Black Keys John Peel Stage Friday 25th
The Boat Band Croissant Neuf Friday 25th
The Cheek Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
The Courteeners Other Stage Friday 25th
The Cribs Other Stage Saturday 26th
The Dead Weather Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
The Drums John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
The Flaming Lips Other Stage Friday 25th
The Heatwave WOW! Saturday 26th
The Hold Steady Other Stage Sunday 27th
The Kevin Brown Trio Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
The King Blues Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
The Leisure Society Acoustic Stage Saturday 26th
The Lightning Seeds Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
The Lightning Seeds Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
The Magic Numbers Other Stage Friday 25th
The Magnet Cubehenge Friday 25th
The Middle East The Queen’s Head Sunday 27th
The Mystery Jets The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
The National Other Stage Saturday 26th
The Orb Glade Stage Saturday 26th
The People’s String Foundation Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
The Phenomenal Handclap Band West Holts Saturday 26th
The Ratpack WOW! Sunday 27th
The Saw Doctors Avalon Stage Sunday 27th
The Stranglers Other Stage Friday 25th
The Strumpettes Croissant Neuf Thursday 24th
The Strumpettes Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th
The Temper Trap Other Stage Sunday 27th
The Travelling Band The Park Stage Sunday 27th
The Unthanks Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
The Vagaband Croissant Neuf Saturday 26th
The Woodentops Avalon Stage Friday 25th
The Wurzels Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
The xx The Park Stage Friday 25th
The xx John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
These New Puritans John Peel Stage Sunday 27th
Tiffany Page The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
Tinchy Stryder Pyramid Stage Saturday 26th
Tom Williams & The Boat Avalon Stage Saturday 26th
Tony Walsh Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Toots & the Maytals West Holts Sunday 27th
Transglobal Underground Avalon Stage Friday 25th
Troy Ellis & The Longshots West Holts Saturday 26th
Tubelord The Queen’s Head Friday 25th
tUnE-yArDs West Holts Friday 25th
Tunng West Holts Sunday 27th
Turin Brakes Acoustic Stage Friday 25th
Two Door Cinema Club Queen’s Head Thursday 24th
Two Door Cinema Club Other Stage Saturday 26th
U2 Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Untold WOW! Sunday 27th
Vampire Weekend Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Ventriloquist Poetry & Words Friday 25th
Ventriloquist Poetry & Words Saturday 26th
Way Out West Glade Stage Friday 25th
We Are Scientists Other Stage Sunday 27th
We Have Band East Dance Sunday 27th
Wedge WOW! Sunday 27th
Western Soul Pussy Parlure Saturday 26th
Wild Beasts John Peel Stage Saturday 26th
Will Saul Cubehenge Friday 25th
Willie Nelson Pyramid Stage Friday 25th
Yasmin East Dance Sunday 27th
Yeovil Town Band Pyramid Stage Sunday 27th
Zen Elephants Criossant Neuf Sunday 27th

There are no responses yet

  1.  

Leave a Reply

css.php